0%

Seyi Shay

Nigeria //


SHARE

Biography


Born
December 21, 1985, London, Greater London, United Kingdom
Currently
Nigeria
Member of
Boadicea, From Above, London Community Gospel Choir
Also Known As
Deborah Oluwaseyi Joshua [birth name] Genres
Afrobeats

Music


Booking


Agency Booking Agency

Phone 08012345678

Email email@bookingagency.com

Play Cover Track Title
Track Authors