0%

Yemi Alade

Nigeria //


SHARE

Biography


Born
March 13, 1989, Abia, Nigeria
Also Known As
Yemi Eberechi Alade [birth name] Genres
Afrobeats, Contemporary R&B

Music


Booking


Agency Booking Agency

Phone 08012345678

Email email@bookingagency.com

Play Cover Track Title
Track Authors